Skip to main content

ACCESSORIES & GIFTS

BOHO BEACH BAG - Avocado Lurex

$158.00

Goddess Gift Cards

From$89.58

Lazy Leopard Kimono

$255.00
Out of stock

BOHO BEACH BAG - Royal Lurex

$158.00

Majestic Cats Pillows

From$133.00
21% Off

California Dreaming Sling Tote

$124.00$97.00

LUXE logo cap

$88.00

GODDESS signature necklace

$117.00

Barbie x Versace

Barbie Dream Cape

$199.00

Barbie Versace Mini Dress

$199.00

Juniper Jumper

$119.00

Barbie Versace Robe

$199.00

Barbie Bikini

$45.00

Blue Suzani Cape

$119.00

Velvet Jeweled Bikini

$138.00

Bikinis

Jungle Love Bikini

$79.00

THAI-KINI

$119.00

Seychelles Bikini

From$72.00

Shimmering Sands Bikini & Cover Up

From$43.00

INDIOKINI

$119.00
15% Off

NUDELUXE Bikini

$119.00$101.00

MAYA Bikini Cream

$119.00

MAYA Bikini Tangerine

$119.00

BOHEMIAN DREAMS

Gypsetter Shorts

$72.00

Lazy Leopard Kimono

$255.00

Tiger Queen Shorts

$121.00

Velvet Peacock Kimonos

From$142.00
10% Off

Lilac Sexy Shoulders Maxi

$395.00$353.00

Tribal Embroidered Kaftan Purple

$425.00
36% Off

Peacock Garden Kimono

$138.00$88.00

Dusty Lilac Duster

$244.00

BOTTOMS

Glimmer Shorts Set - Guava

$122.00

Tiger Queen Shorts

$121.00

Gypsetter Shorts

$72.00

Glimmer Shorts Set - Watermelon Sugar

$122.00

Glimmer Shorts Set - Lemon Sky

$122.00
47% Off

Serpentine Silk Tank and Shorts

$171.00$90.00
20% Off
Mallorca Swim Collection - SALE - www.LUXEISLE.com

Mallorca Silk Shorts

$224.00$178.00

SIRENA

From$99.00

COVER UPS

MALIK Fringe Poncho

$300.00

Cheetah Venus Summer Scarf

$210.00

Malik Summer Scarf

$210.00
Out of stock

Leopard Jeweled Robe

$239.00
20% Off

MAYA Maxi Kaftan

$199.00$158.00
Out of stock

Golden Gaia Mini

$398.00
22% Off

MAYA Kaftan

$178.00$138.00

Beach Goddess Dress

$318.00

D R E S S E S

Indigo Desert Paisley Shift

$319.00

Java Goddess Maxi

$142.00

Tulum Maxi White

$158.00

Beach Goddess Set White

$318.00

Tulum Maxi & Robe Dune

$158.00

Jungle Love Maxi Robe

$353.00

Jungle Love Halter Dress

$353.00

Tulum Maxi & Robe Marine

From$158.00

J U S T 🛬 L A N D E D

Jungle Love Maxi Robe

$353.00
Out of stock

Rainforest Jeweled Robe

$239.00

BOHO BEACH BAG - Avocado Lurex

$158.00

Jungle Love Bikini

$79.00
Out of stock

BOHO BEACH BAG - Royal Lurex

$158.00
39% Off

Deep Sea Duster - Mint

$293.00$178.00
31% Off

Paris in Spring Dress / Robe

$258.00$178.00

Jungle Love Halter Dress

$353.00

K I M O N O S

Shimmer LUXE Kimono White

$158.00

Shimmer Luxe Kimono Gold

$158.00

Shimmer Luxe Kimono Lime

$158.00

Tulum Tassels Robe Cream

$198.00
Out of stock

Tulum Tassels Robe Teal

$198.00

Tulum Tassels Robe White

$198.00

Boho Beach Robe Tangerine

$457.00

Boho Beach Robe Pistachio

$457.00

MERMAID 🧜🏽‍♀️ HOLIDAY

10% Off

Coral Sexy Shoulders Maxi

$395.00$353.00
23% Off

Glimmer Kimono - Lilac

$228.00$174.00
Out of stock

Glimmer Kimono - Sunset

$228.00

Beaded Mermaid Party Bag

$138.00
11% Off

Glimmer Off Shoulder Top - Blue

$137.00$121.00
11% Off

Glimmer Off Shoulder Top - Pink

$137.00$121.00

Velvet Jeweled Bikini

$138.00

Juniper Jumper

$119.00

One Piece Swimwear

Samba Sunset Monokini

$318.00
20% Off

Marrakesh Monokini

$178.00$142.00
29% Off

Island Girl One Shoulder Monokini

$176.00$124.00

Paris in Spring Monokini

$176.00
40% Off

Amazonia One Shoulder Monokini

$178.00$106.00
50% Off

Deep Sea Monokini

$178.00$88.00
30% Off

Sea Goddess One Piece

$153.00$106.00

Venus De Monokini - Spicy Salsa

$117.00

Peacocks

Out of stock

Majestic Peacock Kimono

$314.00
36% Off

Peacock Garden Kimono

$138.00$88.00
Out of stock

Shimmery Peacock Party Bag

$79.00

Velvet Peacock Kimonos

From$142.00

Tiger Queen Shorts

$121.00
13% Off

INDIGO Bikini

$140.00$121.00

S E T S

52% Off

Princess Jasmine Set

$300.00$142.00

Beach Goddess Set Gold

$318.00

Tulum Maxi & Robe Marine

From$158.00

Beach Goddess Set White

$318.00

Paris in Spring Monokini

$176.00

Tulum Maxi & Robe Dune

$158.00
31% Off

Paris in Spring Dress / Robe

$258.00$178.00
Out of stock

BOHO BEACH BAG - Royal Lurex

$158.00

S U N S P E L L

Celestial Siren Set

$357.00

Seychelles Bikini

From$72.00

Luminous Moonlight Cover Up

$199.00

Starflower Set

$497.00

Sun Shimmer Cover Up

$199.00

Shimmering Sands Bikini & Cover Up

From$43.00
Out of stock

Golden Gaia Mini

$398.00

Sun Goddess Set

$438.00

S W I M

Seychelles Bikini

From$72.00
15% Off

LIMEkini

$119.00$101.00
15% Off

FUCHSIALUXE Bikini

$119.00$101.00

THAI-KINI

$119.00

Shimmering Sands Bikini & Cover Up

From$43.00

Samba Sunset Monokini

$318.00
15% Off

WHITELUXE Banded Bandeau Bikini

$119.00$101.00

Forest Sage Fringe Bikini

$318.00

SALE

50% Off

Rainforest Bikini

$176.00$88.00
38% Off

Flora Fauna Duster

$224.00$138.00
33% Off

Island Girl Bikini

$176.00$117.00
31% Off

Paris in Spring Dress / Robe

$258.00$178.00
50% Off

Deep Sea Monokini

$178.00$88.00
35% Off

Feather Leopard Shorts

$215.00$138.00
28% Off

Ombre Mermaid Kaftan

$174.00$124.00
33% Off

Tempting Tiger Kimono

$266.00$178.00

The LUXE Collection

15% Off

GOLDYLUXE Bikini

$119.00$101.00

Beach Goddess Dress

$318.00

Amethyst Goddess Set

$398.00
15% Off

FUCHSIALUXE Bikini

$119.00$101.00
15% Off

LIMEkini

$119.00$101.00

Samba Sunset Monokini

$318.00

Forest Sage Fringe Bikini

$318.00
15% Off

NUDELUXE Bikini

$119.00$101.00

TOPS / TUNICS

25% Off

Retro Summer Tunic

$70.00$52.00
Out of stock

Spring Flowers Cold Shoulder Tunic

$88.00
28% Off

Posey Mini Dress

$88.00$63.00
25% Off
purple, lilac, boho, bohemian tunic, floral, spell

Amethyst Garden Tunic

$85.00$63.00
36% Off

ladies who lunch palazzo pants

$224.00$142.00
20% Off

COSTA DEL SOL tunic

$156.00$124.00
11% Off

Glimmer Off Shoulder Top - Pink

$137.00$121.00

Glimmer Shorts Set - Lemon Sky

$122.00

🌿 M A Y A 🌿

22% Off

MAYA Kaftan

$178.00$138.00
20% Off

MAYA Maxi Kaftan

$199.00$158.00

Boho Beach Robe Tangerine

$457.00

MAYA Bikini Tangerine

$119.00

Boho Beach Robe Pistachio

$457.00

MAYA Bikini Pistachio

$119.00

Pistachio Jumper

$99.00

Tulum Maxi & Robe Marine

From$158.00